Real Name: Julian Howard Thomas
Other Aliases: JT, E
Birthday: June 18, 1982
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois
Base of Operations: Denver, CO
In My Humble Opinion: The only way to learn how to be a true friend is to observe a true friend in action.

Favorite. .
. .Food: Chocolate, or whatever I happen to be eating at the moment
. .Television Series: I don't honestly know anymore.
. .Comic Book: I don't honestly know anymore.
. .Time of Day: Non-daylight hours, especially after midnight. That's when I do all my best thinking.
. .Pastime: Internet Relay Chat
. .Non-Computer Related Pastime: I don't honestly know anymore.
. .Actress: Thandie Newton
. .Actor: I don't honestly know anymore.

Least Favorite. .
. .Food: Fish
. .Time of Day: Morning. It's all bright and makes your head hurt.
. .Animal: Cats
. .School Subject: Mathematics